Bay of Quinte Track & Field                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Bay of Quinte Championship 2019 - 10/16/2019                   
                                 Goodrich-Loomis                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 15-16 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Geens, Braden                Enss                  18:38.00    1             
  2 Cameron, James               Bss                   18:46.00    2             
  3 DeVille, Nathan              Trenton High School   19:51.00    3             
  4 Leaver, Brock                Bss                   19:55.00    4             
  5 Warner, Josh                 Enss                  19:58.00    5             
  6 Van ness, Jakob              Css                   20:00.00    6             
  7 Parker, Matthew              Enss                  20:16.00    7             
  8 Prinzen, Dylan               Qchs                  20:26.00    8             
  9 Henderson, Carter            Enss                  20:32.00    9             
 10 Postma, Justin               Qchs                  20:32.00   10             
 11 Hoddinott, Ben               St Paul Css           20:43.00   11             
 12 Sproule, Trent               St Paul Css           20:55.00   12             
 13 Goulden, Max                 Ess                   20:59.00   13             
 14 Orr, Tanner                  Bss                   21:14.00   14             
 15 Reid, Everett                St Theresa Css        21:30.00   15             
 16 Garey, Zech                  North Addington EC    21:51.00   16             
 17 Bobiash, Will                Enss                  21:55.00   17             
 18 Hogan, Caleb                 Enss                  22:08.00   18             
 19 VanDyke, Noah                Qchs                  22:16.00   19             
 20 Vanderwilp, Edward           Qchs                  22:53.00   20             
 21 Morrish, Greg                Bss                   23:06.00   21             
 22 Giles, Simon                 Bss                   24:15.00   22             
 23 Gray, Ryan                   Css                   24:23.00   23             
 24 Heath, Brayden               Ess                   24:31.00   24             
 25 Elrafih, Keenan              Ncc                   24:40.00   25             
 26 Cameron, Logan               Ess                   25:00.00   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Northumberland SS       22    1    5    7    9   17   18               
      Total Time:  1:19:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.00                                                    
   2 Bayside Secondary School     41    2    4   14   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:23:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.25                                                    
   3 Quinte Christian High Sch    57    8   10   19   20                         
      Total Time:  1:26:07.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.75